Giuseppe Zais — 3D virtuaalne muuseum
Kõime virtuaalses galeriis, kus on üles rikutud 32 Giuseppe Zais teost.
- The Swing – kataloogirekord – kunstnik Giuseppe Zais
- PAYSAGE PASTORAL – kataloogirekord – kunstnik Giuseppe Zais
- Landscape with Figures, Giuseppe Zais
- Landscape with Figures, Giuseppe Zais
- Landscape with Ruins and Archway
- Landscape with Figures, Giuseppe Zais
- Landscape with River and Bridge
- At the Fountain – kataloogirekord
- By the Stream – kataloogirekord – kunstnik Giuseppe Zais
- Storm – kataloogirekord – kunstnik Giuseppe Zais
- Giuseppe Zais: Ancient Ruins with a Great Arch and a Column
- The Rest on the Flight into Egypt – kataloogirekord – kunstnik Giuseppe Zais
- Mountain Landscape with Picturesque Buildings – kataloogirekord – kunstnik Giuseppe Zais
- River Landscape with Two Country Women and Four Sheep on a Winding Road, a Fisherman, and Farm Buildings Round an Old Round Tower in the Middle – kataloogirekord – kunstnik Giuseppe Zais
- Landscape with Shepherds and Fishermen – kataloogirekord – kunstnik Giuseppe Zais
- Landscape with a Group of Figures Fishing – kataloogirekord – kunstnik Giuseppe Zais
- Landscape
- An Italian Landscape with Figures and Cattle – kataloogirekord – kunstnik Giuseppe Zais
- Southern Seaport
- Hilly Landscape, with Two Country Women and a Dog by a Small Waterfall and a Rider on a Road
- Landscape with a Ruined Tower – kataloogirekord – kunstnik Giuseppe Zais
- Giuseppe Zais teos Landscape with a Group of Figures
- Giuseppe Zais teos Moïse sauvé des eaux
- Landscape with shepherds and cows at the evening – kataloogirekord – kunstnik Giuseppe Zais
- Pastoral Landscape
- landscape with ruins and cattle – kataloogirekord – kunstnik Giuseppe Zais
- Landscape with a Ruined Tower – kataloogirekord
- Landscape with a River, Giuseppe Zais
- Italian River Landscape with Strollers and Shepherds – kataloogirekord – kunstnik Giuseppe Zais
- Italian landscape with river, figures and cattle – kataloogirekord
- Pastoral Landscape – kataloogirekord – kunstnik Giuseppe Zais
- Italian landscape with a lake, figures and animals – kataloogirekord – kunstnik Giuseppe Zais
Giuseppe Zais
Virtuaalne 3D-muuseum
⚠
Muuseumi ei saa laadida



