Eugène Fromentin — Musée virtuel en 3D
Promenez-vous dans une galerie virtuelle présentant 32 œuvres de Eugène Fromentin.
- Eugène Fromentin : Les Femmes des Ouled Nayls
- Eugène Fromentin : Souvenir d'Esneh, Haute-Égypte
- Moorish Burial – fiche catalogue par Eugène Fromentin
- Falconry in Algeria
- Standard Bearer – fiche catalogue
- The Arab Chief – fiche catalogue par Eugène Fromentin
- Stop of Arab Riders in the Plain – fiche catalogue par Eugène Fromentin
- Centaurs – fiche catalogue par Eugène Fromentin
- Eugène Fromentin : L'Incendie
- Before the Race: Fantasia or The Halt in the Desert
- The country's thirst – fiche catalogue
- The Arab Falconer – fiche catalogue par Eugène Fromentin
- Orientals, Eugène Fromentin
- At the Well
- Arabs Watering Their Horses, Eugène Fromentin
- Arabs Crossing a Ford
- Chevaux arabes – fiche catalogue par Eugène Fromentin
- Une fantasia, Algérie par Eugène Fromentin
- Arabian Encampment, Eugène Fromentin
- North African Landscape – fiche catalogue par Eugène Fromentin
- Horsemen at the Foot of the Chiffa Cliffs – fiche catalogue par Eugène Fromentin
- Farmyard with Cattle, Eugène Fromentin-Dupeux, 1849 – fiche catalogue
- Moroccan Combat Scene
- Arabs Watering Their Horses
- Crossing the Ford, Algeria, Eugène Fromentin
- Eugène Fromentin : Lion hunting
- On the Nile, Near Philae – fiche catalogue par Eugène Fromentin
- African scene – fiche catalogue par Eugène Fromentin
- Arabs on the Way to the Pastures of the Tell, Eugène Fromentin
- The Arab Falconer par Eugène Fromentin
- An Encampment in the Atlas Mountains – fiche catalogue par Eugène Fromentin
- Scene in the Desert, Eugène Fromentin
Eugène Fromentin
Musée virtuel en 3D
⚠
Erreur de chargement du musée



