Lawrence Weiner — 3Dバーチャルミュージアム
Lawrence Weinerによる11点の作品が展示された、バーチャルギャラリーをぜひご鑑賞ください。
- Lawrence Weiner作 Some Objects of Desire
- The Level of Water
- TAKEN FROM HERE TO WHERE IT CAME FROM AND TAKEN TO A PLACE AND USED IN SUCH A MANNER THAT IT CAN ONLY REMAIN AS A REPRESENTATION OF WHAT IT WAS WHERE IT CAME FROM – Lawrence Weiner作(カタログレコード)
- Wind and the Willows What's Our Hero To Do、Lawrence Weiner
- Slow Corrosion Leading to a Loss of Inherent Diginity of the Object at Hand – カタログレコード
- CRUSHED BETWEEN COBBLESTONES、Lawrence Weiner
- A 36 x 36 removal to the lathing or support wall of plaster or wallboard from a wall、Lawrence Weiner
- As Time Goes By – Lawrence Weiner作(カタログレコード)
- Lawrence Weiner:Altered to Suit A Film of Lawrence Weiner
- With a Relation to the Various Manners of Placement and or Location
- Turf, Stake and String from S.M.S. No. 5、Lawrence Weiner
Lawrence Weiner
3Dバーチャルミュージアム
⚠
3Dミュージアムを読み込めませんでした



