Hans Hysing — 3D 가상 미술관
Hans Hysing 작가의 작품 10점이 전시된 가상 갤러리를 거닐어 보세요.
- Samuel Hughes of Llwyn y Brain (b.c.1682) – Hans Hysing 작가의 카탈로그 기록
- John Scrope (1662–1752), Secretary to Treasury (1724–1752)
- Hans Hysing: Elizabeth Knight, Lady Onslow (1692-1731)
- Hans Hysing: Lieutenant General Richard Onslow (d.1760)
- Hans Hysing: Portrait of a Man (said to be Sir Peter Halkett, 2nd Baronet of Pitfirrane, d.1755)
- Hans Hysing 작가의 Arthur Onslow (1691–1768), Speaker
- Hans Hysing: Miss Reynolds, Sister of the Bishop of Lincoln
- Arthur Onslow (1691–1768), Fellow Commoner (1708)
- Susan Colt (d.1743), Mrs Henry Hoare, Hans Hysing
- William IV (1711-51), Prince of Orange, Hans Hysing (attributed to), 1730 - 1753, Hans Hysing
Hans Hysing
3D 가상 박물관
⚠
박물관을 불러올 수 없습니다.



