Felice Boselli — 3D Sanal Müze
Felice Boselli imzalı 26 eserin sergilendiği sanal bir galeride gezintiye çıkın.
- Skinned Head of a Young Bull – Felice Boselli tarafından katalog kaydı
- Still life with fish – Felice Boselli tarafından katalog kaydı
- Fish, living animals and vegetables – Felice Boselli tarafından katalog kaydı
- Still life with fishes and vegetables – Felice Boselli tarafından katalog kaydı
- Mushrooms and pigeons, Felice Boselli
- Felice Boselli tarafından Various fish and spider crabs
- Still-life with meat – Felice Boselli tarafından katalog kaydı
- Turnips, game, mushrooms and a magpie – Felice Boselli tarafından katalog kaydı
- Butchered Meats, Poultry and Drinker – Felice Boselli tarafından katalog kaydı
- Still-life with fish – Felice Boselli tarafından katalog kaydı
- Two Carps on a Kitchen Table, Felice Boselli
- Still-life with fish – Felice Boselli tarafından katalog kaydı
- Still-life with meat – Felice Boselli tarafından katalog kaydı
- Felice Boselli: Still-life with fish
- Young girl in a feather plucking Turkey – Felice Boselli tarafından katalog kaydı
- Still-life with fish – Felice Boselli tarafından katalog kaydı
- Pantry with Game, Wedge of Cheese, Lemons, Cat, Dove and Guinea Pig, Felice Boselli
- Felice Boselli tarafından Pantry with Vegetables, Mushrooms, Game, Veal Head and Owl
- Putto, fresco in the lodge in the inside courtyard
- Woman Selling Poultry and Fish, Felice Boselli
- Still-life with meat – katalog kaydı
- Felice Boselli tarafından Still Life with Carp
- Still life with fishes, vegetables, cats and guinea pig – Felice Boselli tarafından katalog kaydı
- Market scene with game and poultry, playing children, dogs and owl – Felice Boselli tarafından katalog kaydı
- Market Scene with a Girl and an old Man – katalog kaydı
- Felice Boselli: The Dovecote
Felice Boselli
3B Sanal Müze
⚠
Müze yüklenemedi



