Su Xin Ping Who Consults the Records, and Which Works

1954

What is this page?

This page shows how many people visit the pages of Su Xin Ping on this website. A visit means one person opened a page. Each chart below has its own short explanation.

Statistics were reset on 1 July 2026 — no data is available before that date.

Su Xin Ping: what the consultations show

The work of Su Xin Ping consulted most is Tosting No.32, with 100 visits in twelve months, 17% of all consultations. It is followed in the ranking by Landscape No.5 and Tosting No.23. The record of the artist was opened 600 times and the records of works 300 times, 900 in total. Between Aug 2026 and Sep 2026 consultation fell by 100%. Jul 2026 is the month with the most consultations: 800. Readers select Statement (Contrast) at 83% of visits, where it represents 53% of the catalog.

Su Xin Ping: the 6 works consulted most

Each entry shows a work of Su Xin Ping and its rank by consultations on WikiOO.org in the last twelve months.

  1. Tosting No.32 1 Tosting No.32 100 visits · 16.7%
  2. Landscape No.5 2 Landscape No.5 100 visits · 16.7%
  3. Tosting No.23 3 Tosting No.23 100 visits · 16.7%
  4. Landscape No.12 4 Landscape No.12 100 visits · 16.7%
  5. The Rushing Man No.2 5 The Rushing Man No.2 100 visits · 16.7%
  6. Fluttering Clouds No.1 6 Fluttering Clouds No.1 100 visits · 16.7%

When is the record of Su Xin Ping consulted?

Each bar is one month. It shows how many times people opened the page of this artist during that month, over the last twelve months.

The figures in a table
MonthArtist pageArtwork pages
Oct 202500
Nov 202500
Dec 202500
Jan 202600
Feb 202600
Mar 202600
Apr 202600
May 202600
Jun 202600
Jul 2026600200
Aug 20260100
Sep 202600

When are the works of Su Xin Ping consulted?

Each bar is one month. It counts the visits to all the artwork pages of this artist added together, month by month, for one year.

The monthly figures of both charts are in the first table, above.

What are the most consulted works of Su Xin Ping, month by month?

Each row is one popular artwork. Each bar shows how many visits that artwork received in one month. Taller bars mean more visits that month.

The figures in a table
ArtworkOct 2025Nov 2025Dec 2025Jan 2026Feb 2026Mar 2026Apr 2026May 2026Jun 2026Jul 2026Aug 2026Sep 2026
Tosting No.25000000000000
Landscape No.5000000000000
Tosting No.3200000000010000
Tosting No.2300000000010000
Tosting No.27000000000000
Tosting No.30000000000000
Tosting No.26000000000000
Landscape No.11000000000000
Landscape No.1200000000001000
Landscape No.9000000000000

In which languages is Su Xin Ping consulted?

Each slice is one language. The bigger the slice, the more visitors used the website in that language during the last thirty days. Only the top ten are shown.

The figures in a table
LanguageVisitsShare
Danish100100.0%

How many consultations per day for Su Xin Ping, and the next three weeks?

Each bar is one day. The first bars count the visits of the past three weeks. The bars in the second color are our guess for the next three weeks.

The figures in a table
DayVisits
Thu 1 Oct0
Fri 2 Oct0
Sat 3 Oct0
Sun 4 Oct0
Mon 5 Oct0
Tue 6 Oct0
Wed 7 Oct0
Thu 8 Oct0
Fri 9 Oct0
Sat 10 Oct100
Sun 11 Oct0
Mon 12 Oct0
Tue 13 Oct0
Wed 14 Oct0
Thu 15 Oct0
Fri 16 Oct0
Sat 17 Oct0
Sun 18 Oct0
Mon 19 Oct0
Tue 20 Oct100
Wed 21 Oct0
Thu 22 Oct (forecast)0
Fri 23 Oct (forecast)0
Sat 24 Oct (forecast)100
Sun 25 Oct (forecast)0
Mon 26 Oct (forecast)0
Tue 27 Oct (forecast)100
Wed 28 Oct (forecast)0
Thu 29 Oct (forecast)0
Fri 30 Oct (forecast)0
Sat 31 Oct (forecast)100
Sun 1 Nov (forecast)0
Mon 2 Nov (forecast)0
Tue 3 Nov (forecast)100
Wed 4 Nov (forecast)0
Thu 5 Nov (forecast)0
Fri 6 Nov (forecast)0
Sat 7 Nov (forecast)100
Sun 8 Nov (forecast)0
Mon 9 Nov (forecast)0
Tue 10 Nov (forecast)100
Wed 11 Nov (forecast)0

About the readership of Su Xin Ping

Which work of Su Xin Ping is consulted most often?

Tosting No.32 first, with 100 visits, 17% of consultations. 6 works are ranked above.

How large is the readership of Su Xin Ping on WikiOO.org?

900 visits in twelve months: 600 to the artist record, 300 to the works.

Which works of Su Xin Ping match the selection of readers?

Works described as Statement (Contrast) receive 83% of the visits for 53% of the catalog.