Herman Kruyder — 3D virtualusis muziejus
Pasivaikščiokite virtualia galerija, kurioje iškabinę 16 Herman Kruyder kūrybiniais darbais.
- The Den – catalogue record by Herman Kruyder
- The stallion
- Pig Killer – catalogue record by Herman Kruyder
- Pervading Light – catalogue record
- De ruiter – catalogue record by Herman Kruyder
- Still Life (with pink bird; left-hand part of the 'Spring' triptych) – catalogue record by Herman Kruyder
- Koeienkoppen – catalogue record by Herman Kruyder
- Pan (the flute-player; central part of the 'Spring' triptych) – catalogue record by Herman Kruyder
- Bosgezicht – catalogue record by Herman Kruyder
- Haarlem Boy by Herman Kruyder
- Standing female nude with still life, Herman Kruyder
- Kerktoren – catalogue record
- Herman Kruyder: The Cock
- Haarlem Boy – catalogue record by Herman Kruyder
- Still Life (right-hand part of the 'Spring' triptych) – catalogue record by Herman Kruyder
- De varkensboer – catalogue record by Herman Kruyder
Herman Kruyder
3D virtualusis muziejus
⚠
Nepavyko įkelti muziejaus



